PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:33:25 |
36,32 |
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:03 |
|
3 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:09 |
|
4 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:13 |
|
5 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:27 |
|
6 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:27 |
|
7 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:30 |
|
8 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:30 |
|
9 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:30 |
|
10 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:50 |
|
11 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:51 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:51 |
|
13 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:51 |
|
14 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:54 |
|
15 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:09 |
|
16 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:09 |
|
17 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
01:28 |
|
18 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:30 |
|
19 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:30 |
|
20 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:30 |
|
21 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
01:30 |
|
22 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:42 |
|
23 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:52 |
|
24 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:00 |
|
25 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
02:03 |
|
26 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:17 |
|
27 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
02:30 |
|
28 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:33 |
|
29 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:55 |
|
30 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:55 |
|
31 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:55 |
|
32 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:55 |
|
33 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:00 |
|
34 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:00 |
|
35 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:03 |
|
36 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:03 |
|
37 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:03 |
|
38 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:29 |
|
39 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
03:38 |
|
40 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
03:45 |
|
41 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
03:50 |
|
42 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
03:50 |
|
43 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:54 |
|
44 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:56 |
|
45 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
04:11 |
|
46 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:22 |
|
47 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
04:28 |
|
48 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:31 |
|
49 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
04:49 |
|
50 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:52 |
|
51 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
04:54 |
|
52 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
05:08 |
|
53 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:11 |
|
54 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
05:47 |
|
55 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:47 |
|
56 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:54 |
|
57 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:54 |
|
58 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
06:54 |
|
59 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
06:54 |
|
60 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
07:02 |
|
61 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
07:11 |
|
62 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
07:11 |
|
63 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
07:11 |
|
64 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
07:11 |
|
65 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
07:23 |
|
66 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
07:35 |
|
67 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:49 |
|
68 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:49 |
|
69 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
08:24 |
|
70 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:24 |
|
71 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:24 |
|
72 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:27 |
|
73 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:27 |
|
74 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
08:59 |
|
75 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
09:34 |
|
76 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
09:34 |
|
77 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
12:18 |
|
78 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
15:05 |
|
79 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
16:25 |
|
80 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
16:25 |
|
81 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
18:33 |
|
82 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
18:33 |
|
83 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
18:33 |
|
84 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
18:33 |
|
85 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:33 |
|
86 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
22:09 |
|
87 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
22:09 |
|
88 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
22:09 |
|
89 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
22:09 |
|
90 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
22:09 |
|
91 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
22:09 |
|
92 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
22:09 |
|
93 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
22:09 |
|
94 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
22:09 |
|
95 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
22:09 |
|
96 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
22:09 |
|
97 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
22:09 |
|
98 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
22:09 |
|
99 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
22:09 |
|
100 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
22:09 |
|
101 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
22:09 |
|
102 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
22:09 |
|
103 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
22:09 |
|
104 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
22:09 |
|
105 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
22:09 |
|
106 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
22:09 |
|
107 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
22:18 |
|
108 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
22:25 |
|
109 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
22:33 |
|
110 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
22:33 |
|
111 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
22:36 |
|
112 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
22:49 |
|
113 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
22:49 |
|
114 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
22:49 |
|
115 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
23:26 |
|
116 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
27:21 |
|
117 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
27:31 |
|
118 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
27:31 |
|
119 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
27:35 |
|
120 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
27:57 |
|
121 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
27:57 |
|
122 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
28:13 |
|
123 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
28:13 |
|
124 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
28:57 |
|
125 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
33:12 |
|
126 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
33:31 |
|
127 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
33:58 |
|
128 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
34:02 |
|
129 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
34:02 |
|
130 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
34:14 |
|
131 |
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
34:20 |
|
132 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
34:20 |
|
133 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
34:22 |
|
134 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
34:34 |
|
135 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
35:26 |
|
DNS |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
|
|
DNS |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
|
|
DNS |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNS |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
|
|
DNF |
GONZALEZ PELAEZ Belen |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
VELASCO GARCIA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
SVARINSKA Lina |
LAT |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
ESCALERA Isabella Maria |
ESP |
Soltec Team |
|
|
DNF |
SLAVINEC Romana |
AUT |
Soltec Team |
|
|
DNF |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
JONKER Kerry |
RSA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
13:27:01 |
|
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:12 |
|
4 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:27 |
|
5 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:51 |
|
6 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
01:00 |
|
7 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:07 |
|
8 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:27 |
|
9 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:28 |
|
10 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:28 |
|
11 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:34 |
|
12 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:35 |
|
13 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:39 |
|
14 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
01:45 |
|
15 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
01:49 |
|
16 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:06 |
|
17 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
02:09 |
|
18 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:29 |
|
19 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:50 |
|
20 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:13 |
|
21 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:23 |
|
22 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
03:51 |
|
23 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:55 |
|
24 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:35 |
|
25 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:04 |
|
26 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:37 |
|
27 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
06:05 |
|
28 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:17 |
|
29 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:37 |
|
30 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
06:44 |
|
31 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:50 |
|
32 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:14 |
|
33 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
07:40 |
|
34 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:08 |
|
35 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:24 |
|
36 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
08:29 |
|
37 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:35 |
|
38 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
08:43 |
|
39 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:46 |
|
40 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
08:46 |
|
41 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
08:53 |
|
42 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
09:11 |
|
43 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
09:16 |
|
44 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
09:32 |
|
45 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
09:36 |
|
46 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
09:47 |
|
47 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
10:43 |
|
48 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
10:48 |
|
49 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
11:18 |
|
50 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
11:50 |
|
51 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
11:53 |
|
52 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
12:12 |
|
53 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
12:28 |
|
54 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
13:18 |
|
55 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
13:21 |
|
56 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
13:34 |
|
57 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
13:45 |
|
58 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
13:56 |
|
59 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
14:15 |
|
60 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
14:19 |
|
61 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
15:44 |
|
62 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
16:29 |
|
63 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
16:40 |
|
64 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
17:02 |
|
65 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
17:34 |
|
66 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
19:22 |
|
67 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
19:26 |
|
68 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
19:34 |
|
69 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
19:53 |
|
70 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
19:56 |
|
71 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
20:38 |
|
72 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
20:51 |
|
73 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
21:33 |
|
74 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
21:36 |
|
75 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
21:58 |
|
76 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
22:32 |
|
77 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
22:45 |
|
78 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
23:03 |
|
79 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
23:14 |
|
80 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
23:52 |
|
81 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
24:03 |
|
82 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
24:33 |
|
83 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
25:51 |
|
84 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
26:15 |
|
85 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
28:13 |
|
86 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
28:21 |
|
87 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
29:15 |
|
88 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
29:25 |
|
89 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
31:10 |
|
90 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
32:18 |
|
91 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
33:34 |
|
92 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
35:38 |
|
93 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
35:59 |
|
94 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
36:04 |
|
95 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
36:21 |
|
96 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
37:27 |
|
97 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
38:52 |
|
98 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
39:48 |
|
99 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
39:51 |
|
100 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
40:07 |
|
101 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
41:05 |
|
102 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
41:10 |
|
103 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
41:10 |
|
104 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
41:11 |
|
105 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
41:33 |
|
106 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
41:37 |
|
107 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
41:52 |
|
108 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
42:59 |
|
109 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
43:45 |
|
110 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
44:01 |
|
111 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
44:40 |
|
112 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
47:27 |
|
113 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
47:36 |
|
114 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
47:52 |
|
115 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
48:16 |
|
116 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
49:40 |
|
117 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
52:45 |
|
118 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
53:51 |
|
119 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
54:12 |
|
120 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
54:32 |
|
121 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
54:42 |
|
122 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
55:05 |
|
123 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
55:18 |
|
124 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
56:31 |
|
125 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
58:06 |
|
126 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
58:30 |
|
127 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
01:00:32 |
|
128 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
01:03:57 |
|
129 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
01:04:45 |
|
130 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
01:05:13 |
|
131 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:05:20 |
|
132 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:07:31 |
|
133 |
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
01:13:41 |
|
134 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
01:16:07 |
|
135 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
01:18:25 |
|